#80

Dylan Herman

WRSophomore5' 11", 190 lbsLas Vegas, NV
Florida International Panthers3-4 · TDC #112

2026 Season Stats

FBS rank among qualifying players

Dylan Herman hasn't recorded any stats yet this season.

Position Room

13 WRs on the Florida International roster, ordered by rec

#PlayerPosClassRecYdsTDTgt shareEPA/play
2Maguire AndersonWRJR36569423%+0.75
7Kyle McNealWRJR16177110%+0.03
0Jojo StoneWRSO14185111%+0.20
6Eric Nelson Jr.WRSO1115008%+0.85
8Greg Gaines IIIWRSR911907%-0.13
13Tyson CarterWRSO915317%+0.84
12Amari IsaacWRFR—————
15Donovan GilesWRSR—————
18Andre BrownWRSO—————
80Dylan HermanWRSO—————
82Justin LittleWRSO—————
83Malik PensonWRFR—————
84Barrett SchulzWRFR—————

Stats, EPA and usage come from CollegeFootballData.com and refresh daily. FBS ranks only count players with enough volume for the stat to mean something. Qualifying for EPA takes 4+ plays per team game. Florida International depth chart →