#18
Arkansas · 2026

Jude Hall

WRFreshman6' 5", 200 lbsGreenville, SC★★★ 2026 recruit · #1114 nationally
Arkansas Razorbacks3-4 · TDC #65

2026 Season Stats

FBS rank among qualifying players

Jude Hall hasn't recorded any stats yet this season.

Position Room

15 WRs on the Arkansas roster, ordered by rec

#PlayerPosClassRecYdsTDTgt shareEPA/play
6Chris MarshallWRSR43601226%+0.61
4Ismael CisseWRSR89627%+0.16
9Jamari HawkinsWRSR812605%+0.81
19Antonio JordanWRSO89906%+0.01
3CJ BrownWRJR78308%-0.11
8Donovan FaupelWRSR78705%+0.26
11Monte HarrisonWRJR58406%+0.05
Jelani WatkinsWR42003%+0.61
1Courtney CrutchfieldWRJR—————
18Jude HallWRFR—————
80Dequane PrevoWRFR—————
82Ben PupploWRSR—————
86Maurice Gleaton Jr.WRSO—————
87Cory Henderson Jr.WRSR—————
88Blair Irvin IIIWRFR—————

Stats, EPA and usage come from CollegeFootballData.com and refresh daily. FBS ranks only count players with enough volume for the stat to mean something. Qualifying for EPA takes 4+ plays per team game. Arkansas depth chart →