#13
Ohio · 2026

Rashad Perry

WRFreshman5' 9", 160 lbsFresno, CA
Ohio Bobcats5-2 · TDC #88

2026 Season Stats

FBS rank among qualifying players

Rashad Perry hasn't recorded any stats yet this season.

Position Room

15 WRs on the Ohio roster, ordered by rec

#PlayerPosClassRecYdsTDTgt shareEPA/play
15Riley NeerWRSO32440529%+0.75
3Dom DorwartWRSO14214314%+0.51
2Preston BowmanWRFR12171215%+0.25
11Zach HacklemanWRFR22105%+0.95
12Eian PughWRSR28011%-0.45
0Delaney CrawfordWRSR1609%-0.16
37Blake GuffeyWRSR11204%+0.46
10Ian Ver SteegWRSR—————
13Rashad PerryWRFR—————
17Blake ParkerWRFR—————
18Miles CremascoliWRSO—————
31Khamani DebrowWRJR—————
39Simon SmithWRSO—————
80Kaden PageWRFR—————
88Marcus CainWRFR—————

Stats, EPA and usage come from CollegeFootballData.com and refresh daily. FBS ranks only count players with enough volume for the stat to mean something. Qualifying for EPA takes 4+ plays per team game. Ohio depth chart →