#84
Troy · 2026

Andrew Leslie

WRSophomore5' 11", 199 lbsConyers, GA
Troy Trojans3-3 · TDC #108

2026 Season Stats

FBS rank among qualifying players

Andrew Leslie hasn't recorded any stats yet this season.

Position Room

13 WRs on the Troy roster, ordered by rec

#PlayerPosClassRecYdsTDTgt shareEPA/play
17Jace PettyWRSR16174015%+0.20
8TK KeyesWRJR13282316%+0.57
18Howard KinchenWRSR13147218%+0.65
4Noreel WhiteWRJR12176014%-0.06
5Mojo DortchWRSR108908%+0.30
15TJ LottWRSR775112%+0.09
2Jywon BoydWRJR33809%+0.61
7Kristian TateWRSR———3%-0.58
12Hayden JacksonWRSR—————
13Ky McNultyWRJR—————
81Jah'Marren JacksonWRSO—————
82Dylan DensonWRFR—————
84Andrew LeslieWRSO—————

Stats, EPA and usage come from CollegeFootballData.com and refresh daily. FBS ranks only count players with enough volume for the stat to mean something. Qualifying for EPA takes 4+ plays per team game. Troy depth chart →